Omar Fateh NFFM signer
Ilhan Omar NFFM signer

Pledge signers from MN

U.S. House of Representatives

3rd District (Bloomington, Plymouth): Dean Phillips, incumbent

5th District (Minneapolis, St. Louis Park): Ilhan Omar, incumbent

6th District (St. Cloud, Elk River): Tawnja Zahradka

Minnesota House of Representatives

District 4A (Moorhead): Heather Keeler

District 16A (Marshall): Doria Drost

District 16B (Sleepy Eye): Mindy Kimmel

District 19A (North Mankato, St. Peter): Jeff Brand, incumbent

District 20A (Belle Plaine, New Prague): Erina Prom

District 20B (Montgomery): Todd Lippert, incumbent

District 21A (Red Wing): Matt Bruns

District 23A (Fairmont): Pat Fahey Bacon

District 25B (Rochester): Liz Boldon

District 27A (Albert Lea): Thomas Martinez

District 28B (La Crescent, Spring Valley): Jordan Fontenello

District 29A (Howard Lake): Renee Cardarelle

District 29B (Buffalo): Joe Rosh

District 33B (Minnetonka): Kelly Morrison, incumbent

District 34B (Maple Grove): Kristin Bahner, incumbent

District 38A (Lino Lakes, Circle Pines): Kris Fredrick

District 39A (Stillwater): Ann Mozey

District 42A (Blaine, Shoreview, Arden Hills): Kelly Moller, incumbent

District 42B (Maplewood, Roseville): Jamie Becker-Finn, incumbent

District 45A (Crystal, New Hope): Cedrick Frazier

District 47B (Chanhassen, Chaska): Dan Kessler

District 56A (Savage, Burnsville): Jess Hanson

District 59B (Minneapolis): Esther Agbaje

District 60B (Minneapolis): Mohamud Noor, incumbent

District 61A (Minneapolis): Frank Hornstein, incumbent

District 61B (Minneapolis): Jamie Long, incumbent

District 62A (Minneapolis): Hodan Hassan, incumbent

District 62B (Minneapolis): Aisha Gomez, incumbent

District 63A (Minneapolis): Jim Davnie, incumbent

District 63B (Minneapolis): Emma Greenman

District 64B (St. Paul): Dave Pinto, incumbent

District 66B (St. Paul): Athena Hollins

District 67A (St. Paul): John Thompson 

Minnesota State Senate

District 7 (Duluth): Jen McEwen

District 11 (Cloquet, Pine City, Sandstone): Michelle Lee

District 20 (New Prague, Montgomery): Jon Olson

District 24 (Owatonna, Faribault): Roger Steinkamp

District 25 (Rochester, Kasson, Byron): Sara Flick

District 26 (Rochester, Stewartville): Aleta Borrud

District 28 (Winona, La Crescent): Sarah Kruger

District 32 (Cambridge, North Branch): Joshua Fike

District 38 (Lino Lakes, Hugo): Justin Stofferahn

District 44 (Minnetonka, Plymouth): Ann Johnson Stewart

District 56 (Burnsville): Lindsey Port

District 61 (Minneapolis): Scott Dibble, incumbent

District 62 (Minneapolis): Omar Fateh

District 63 (Minneapolis): Patricia Torres Ray, incumbent

District 64 (St. Paul): Erin Murphy

District 65 (St. Paul): Sandy Pappas, incumbent

Other races

Minnesota DFL Party Treasurer: Tyler Moroles

Washington County Commission, District 5 (Woodbury): Michelle Clasen

NFFM Black w_ Yellow Strike trimmed white background